50. Gillbachturnier
Letzter Stand:
Startseite Aktive Tische Teilnehmer Siegerliste
Damen/Herren (bis 1200) EinzelDamen/Herren 1000-1350 EinzelDamen/Herren 1100-1500 EinzelDamen/Herren 1200-1600 EinzelDamen/Herren 1400-1800 EinzelHerren A 1700-2100 Einzel
Herren S 2000-2500 EinzelJungen 13/Mädchen 13 900, Stichtag 01.01.2011 (bi EinzelJungen 19/Mädchen 19 1200, Stichtag 01.01.2005 (b EinzelSenioren 40/Seniorinnen 40 (bis 1400) EinzelSenioren 40/Seniorinnen 40 1400-1800 Einzel
Siegerliste

Damen/Herren (bis 1200) Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Marner, TorstenTV Kupferdreh
2Bienek, AdrianBTSC Baumberg
3Müller, TimBorussia Düsseldorf
3Königs, IngoDJK Bocklemünd


Damen/Herren 1000-1350 Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Brand, SaschaTTV BW Neudorf
2Siemering, ThorstenTuS Schildgen
3Päpke, ThomasTTV Hervest Dorsten
3Schneider, DanielTTC Bad Hönningen


Damen/Herren 1100-1500 Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Berg, OtfriedTTC BR Frimmersdorf-Neurath
2Lauer, MarlonTTC BR Schaephuysen
3Cichowski, IngoMTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken
3Spahn, MichaelTTG Vogelsang


Damen/Herren 1200-1600 Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Dietsch, FrankTTV BW Neudorf
2Broich, JustinTuS Jahn Mönchengladbach
3Schwarz, DennisTTC GW Vanikum
3Wild, AlexanderSG Worringen


Damen/Herren 1400-1800 Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Gürtler, FlorianTTC Vernich
2Schlage, Leon-LucaMTG Horst
3Karayel, Ruben1. FC Köln
3Wolters, RolandTuS Rheydt-Wetschewell


Herren A 1700-2100 Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Pimmer, LarsTV Refrath
2Erkis, IsmetTSV Meerbusch
3Walter, HeinrichTTC BW Grevenbroich
3Schog, SebastianSG Erftstadt


Herren S 2000-2500 Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Servaty, MichaelSV Union Velbert
2Oehme, BennoTTC OE Bad Homburg 1987
3Walter, KarlSV Union Velbert
3Berben, BarryTTC indeland Jülich


Jungen 13/Mädchen 13 900, Stichtag 01.01.2011 (bi Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1von Gagern, HenriTV Huchem-Stammeln
2Kozachkov, MichaelBV Borussia Dortmund
3Junker, JulianTV Ratingen
3Klaiber, JonasTTV Euskirchen


Jungen 19/Mädchen 19 1200, Stichtag 01.01.2005 (b Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Kallenbach, TianTTC Sindorf
2Voßhage, JuliusTV Dellbrück
3Saddig, MaxTTC DJK Neukirchen
3Gantenberg, ShawnTV Dellbrück


Senioren 40/Seniorinnen 40 (bis 1400) Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Brand, SaschaTTV BW Neudorf
2Oral, HakanBV Neuss-Weckhoven
3Matzerath, JörgSG Worringen
3Kloss, JoachimTTV DJK Hürth


Senioren 40/Seniorinnen 40 1400-1800 Einzel
#Name, VornameVerein
1Reuter, Jean-PierreMTG Horst
2Wolters, RolandTuS Rheydt-Wetschewell
3Krome, ChristophTTF GW Elsdorf
3Müller, ThomasTTC BW Lechenich