50. Gillbachturnier
Letzter Stand:
Startseite Aktive Tische Teilnehmer Siegerliste
Damen/Herren (bis 1200) EinzelDamen/Herren 1000-1350 EinzelDamen/Herren 1100-1500 EinzelDamen/Herren 1200-1600 EinzelDamen/Herren 1400-1800 EinzelHerren A 1700-2100 Einzel
Herren S 2000-2500 EinzelJungen 13/Mädchen 13 900, Stichtag 01.01.2011 (bi EinzelJungen 19/Mädchen 19 1200, Stichtag 01.01.2005 (b EinzelSenioren 40/Seniorinnen 40 (bis 1400) EinzelSenioren 40/Seniorinnen 40 1400-1800 Einzel
Turnierteilnehmer

Damen/Herren (bis 1200) Einzel: 46 Spieler
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 AltwickerKevinVfL Gummersbach1200
 BarabaschMichaelSG Worringen0
 BienekAdrianBTSC Baumberg1190
 Boenisch-GelhausenChristineTTSF Glehn1063
 BollrathMarcelTTC GW Vanikum968
 BonradJoshuaTTC GW Vanikum992
 BonradPeterTTC GW Vanikum930
 EstersStefan1. TTC SG Dülken1119
 FeltesLeonTTC BR Schaephuysen990
 FeltesOliverTTC BR Schaephuysen1079
 GolebiowskaGabrielaBTSC Baumberg1043
 GoßmannLotharSV RW Zollstock924
 GötzeHorstTTV Euskirchen0
 HackelVolkerDSC Kaiserberg1101
 HentrichThomasS.C. Fortuna Köln1158
 HülbuschDanielTSV Langreder1138
 JennesStefanTTC Arsbeck1167
 KlaiberAndreasTTV Euskirchen1144
 KnappLennySSV Berghausen1080
 KudiramurthyAnirudhDJK Arminia Eilendorf969
 KuhlMichaelTTC Mödrath1146
 KönigsIngoDJK Bocklemünd1112
 KönigsteinNorbertTTC GW Vanikum962
 KönigsteinRobinTTC GW Vanikum1117
 LauxLinusTV 1877 Kostheim967
 LeVan DungMettmann-Sport1123
 LenzAndreasLangenberger SG1138
 MarnerTorstenTV Kupferdreh1121
 MehtaRavi EliasTTC Lövenich1157
 MüllerMarkusBorussia Düsseldorf0
 MüllerTimBorussia Düsseldorf1083
 PackeniusFynnTTC SW Nievenheim1059
 PalmowskiClemensTTV Norf0
 PodunavacDarkoESV Großenbaum994
 PrachtMarkusTV Grafenberg1186
 ReinhardtEnricoTV Brühl1099
 SchallenbergJanDJK Bocklemünd1078
 SchwetjeHenryTTC Bonn-Duisdorf1074
 SeifertDetlevTTV Zons1127
 SiebertNorbertSV Mutscheid1162
 TekinSelahattinVfL Rheinhausen968
 TißenJasperTuRa Brüggen970
 WagnerAndreasTTC Schiefbahn1053
 WeihrauchNiclas1. TTC SG Dülken983
 ZehLauraTTC BR Schaephuysen1180
 ZimmermannMarkusSV RW Zollstock1104


Damen/Herren 1000-1350 Einzel: 40 Spieler
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 AlptekinDenizTTC BW Grevenbroich1260
 AulbachMartinTTC Plittersdorf1042
 BansenMichaelTTC Pesch1259
 Boenisch-GelhausenChristineTTSF Glehn1063
 BrandSaschaTTV BW Neudorf1304
 DegueldreStephanTTG Vogelsang1269
 EndChristianTTC BR Frimmersdorf-Neurath1326
 FriedmanszkiRenéTTC Dormagen1254
 GdanitzFynnTTF Rhenania Königshof1205
 GelhausenDirkTTSF Glehn1231
 HaasShaneCTTF Bonn1104
 HackelVolkerDSC Kaiserberg1101
 HastChristianBTSC Baumberg1304
 HeinrichJasminTTV Falken Rheinkamp1221
 HeinzDietmarTTVg. GW Porz-Eil1342
 HinzLauraDJK BW Hilden1255
 HülbuschDanielTSV Langreder1138
 KallenbachTianTTC Sindorf1092
 KlossJoachimTTV DJK Hürth1272
 KockIngoTTC Arsbeck1262
 KulhanekPetrTTV Norf1341
 KönenTimoTTC DJK Neukirchen1087
 MehrenJonathanHSG Siebengebirge-Thomasberg1094
 MertensLudwigTTC BR Frimmersdorf-Neurath1217
 MüllerThomasTTC Benrath1303
 NefgenJürgenTTC GW Brauweiler1322
 OralHakanBV Neuss-Weckhoven1317
 PackeniusFynnTTC SW Nievenheim1059
 PattbergBjörnTTC SJ Hückelhoven1330
 PäpkeThomasTTV Hervest Dorsten1330
 ReinkeSaschaTTC Dormagen1140
 RiemenschnitterNicoVfL Waldbreitbach1268
 SchneiderDanielTTC Bad Hönningen1331
 SchwantesChrisBC Vikt. Glesch/Paffendorf1125
 SelzerJoachimTTC Pesch1174
 SiemeringThorstenTuS Schildgen1337
 ThaiVan HoangTTV Norf1130
 WagnerAndreasTTC Schiefbahn1053
 WallsteinMonikaTTSF Glehn1223
 WangCharlieDJK Jugend Eller1193


Damen/Herren 1100-1500 Einzel: 52 Spieler
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 AbrahamLouisTT-Team Hagen1273
 AhlhoffJörgSV Spellen1437
 AlaerdsDavidTTC Straelen/Wachtendonk1288
 AlptekinDenizTTC BW Grevenbroich1260
 ArimontKoljaTTG Langenich1494
 BergOtfriedTTC BR Frimmersdorf-Neurath1463
 BoldaFabianTTC indeland Jülich1113
 BongDirkSV DJK Holzbüttgen1485
 BrakhaneAndreasFC Schalke 041397
 BraunJürgenTTC DJK Neukirchen1419
 BrettkuhnThomasDJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen1425
 ChengTak WinDJK Buchholz1312
 ChugShivamTTV DSJ Stoppenberg1450
 CichowskiIngoMTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken1464
 DargeMaximilianDJK SSV Ommerborn Sand1187
 DegueldreStephanTTG Vogelsang1269
 DommermuthJoachimTTC Dormagen1312
 DrephalNilsTuRa Brüggen1203
 DworaczekRafaelTTC GW Vanikum1390
 EndChristianTTC BR Frimmersdorf-Neurath1326
 FassbenderUdoDJK BW Bedburdyck1389
 GossowBenjaminTTG Vogelsang1224
 HafemeisterJanDJK Buchholz1366
 HermesOliverMTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken1471
 HilsmannRauelTTC DJK Neukirchen1414
 HoffmannStephanTTC GW Vanikum1315
 HurselBerndFC Imgenbroich1454
 JonasSvenFC Imgenbroich1377
 JäkelChristianTTC BR Geyen1455
 KlesperThorstenTTF Nörvenich/Eschweiler1337
 KlünersThomasTSV Nieukerk1388
 KnottWolfgangTV Kuchenheim1206
 KolonkoWilfriedTTC BW Solingen1491
 LauerMarlonTTC BR Schaephuysen1471
 LuppSaschaVfL Hüls1440
 MatzerathJörgSG Worringen1387
 MüllerMarcel1. TTC BW Breyell1229
 NabbenPascalTTC Straelen/Wachtendonk1415
 PaasJanTTC BW Krefeld1423
 RemusFrankTV Grafenberg1355
 RiemenschnitterNicoVfL Waldbreitbach1268
 RohnerRalfFC Imgenbroich1390
 SchwarzDennisTTC GW Vanikum1413
 SpahnMichaelTTG Vogelsang1457
 SpahnPhilippTTC Waldniel1420
 StrehlPascalTTC Sindorf1467
 ThaiVan HoangTTV Norf1130
 TölgyesiTamásTuRa Brüggen1168
 VaterRobertTTG Vogelsang1359
 VoßJuliusBV Borussia Dortmund1284
 WanglerWalterTV Grafenberg1233
 ZehLauraTTC BR Schaephuysen1180


Damen/Herren 1200-1600 Einzel: 40 Spieler
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 AlbersAlexanderTTC Benrath1401
 AlptekinDenizTTC BW Grevenbroich1260
 AumannMichaelSC SW Friesheim1296
 BamesbergerSergeTTC Korschenbroich1330
 BaumMarioSV Schermbeck1543
 BlankensteinTimoSG Worringen1412
 BroichJustinTuS Jahn Mönchengladbach1562
 ClemensDenisTTC BR Frimmersdorf-Neurath1513
 DietschFrankTTV BW Neudorf1510
 DowideitMartin1. TTC Köln1392
 DworaczekRafaelTTC GW Vanikum1390
 FriedmanszkiRenéTTC Dormagen1254
 GardewegKarl-HeinzTTC Lantenbach1554
 GirtenHubertBV 04 Düsseldorf1577
 GonzalesPedroTTC SW Elsen1552
 HartmannBerndSG Worringen1380
 HeinzDietmarTTVg. GW Porz-Eil1342
 HenckenClausTTC Champions Düsseldorf1223
 HeubStephanDJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen1456
 JupeDaniel1. FC Köln1503
 KleinMartinTuS Rheydt-Wetschewell1577
 KlingbergDanielTFG Nippes1570
 KooshaniJanTG Neuss1428
 KrüllsFrederikSV BR Forstwald1532
 LamersRonDJK Rhenania Kleve1370
 LeissingManuelTTV Hamborn 20101426
 MatzerathJörgSG Worringen1387
 MohseniAidinPulheimer SC1227
 OsagiedeMarvellousDJK Jugend Eller1407
 RiemenschnitterNicoVfL Waldbreitbach1268
 RothkopfThorstenESV Engers1533
 SchubartThorgeEGV Hattingen1357
 SchwarzDennisTTC GW Vanikum1413
 ShanmugarajahZanggeethTTF Füchse Myhl1532
 SpahnMichaelTTG Vogelsang1457
 StephanIngoTTF Füchse Myhl1482
 ThaiAdamBorussia Düsseldorf1301
 WildAlexanderSG Worringen1510
 WyrzykowskyCyrilTTC Ramershoven1319
 XuYannickTTC SW Nievenheim1308


Damen/Herren 1400-1800 Einzel: 44 Spieler
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 AriansLarsFC Junkersdorf1556
 DeriuMischaGSV Moers1486
 Elsisi (Warteliste)ShadyTTC Bärbroich1642
 FranovskiMatejaTTC Champions Düsseldorf1516
 Gaub (Warteliste)JulianTB Groß-Ösinghausen1443
 GlebeRolandTTF GW Elsdorf1567
 GreweMattisTTC Bärbroich1542
 GürtlerFlorianTTC Vernich1744
 HansenJörgDJK Lindern1641
 HeltenSaschaTTC BW Grevenbroich1678
 JanßenLucasSC Bayer 05 Uerdingen1485
 KarayelRuben1. FC Köln1467
 KarmainskiEngelbertTTC Borussia Brand1771
 KindlerLucaTTC DJK Neukirchen1574
 KriegelLarsDJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen1644
 KrämerTillGSV Moers1624
 LiebchenBrittaDJK Lindern1545
 LindenbergerDietmar1. FC Köln1486
 LuuLiASV St. Augustin1590
 MakedasChrysostomosTTC BW Grevenbroich1625
 MeeßenPascalTTC Borussia Brand1658
 MeuserMarcusTSV Seelscheid1629
 MüllerThomasTTC BW Lechenich1717
 NguyenPascal1. TTC Köln1539
 NicklTobiasTFG Nippes1599
 OttoMarkTTV DJK Hürth1632
 PfafferottCoraSV Arminia Köln1527
 ProtogerakisColinDJK Quettingen1575
 RiemerJulianDJK Quettingen1645
 RoßMarcelTV 1847 Düren1751
 SchifferMarcelSG RW Gierath1674
 SchlageLeon-LucaMTG Horst1742
 SchoulenOliverTTC Mödrath1752
 SchoulenPetraTTC GW Fritzdorf1639
 SchulzThomasBV 04 Düsseldorf1593
 SchwarzDennisTTC GW Vanikum1413
 TilsWilhelmSC Fliesteden1583
 TöpferKonstantinBurtscheider TV1497
 Van ThienThaiSFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd1523
 VolpeOrazioTuS Jahn Mönchengladbach1619
 VyversNilsTTC Waldniel1482
 WalterSuitbertTTC BW Grevenbroich1441
 WendelVolkerTuS Rheydt-Wetschewell1684
 WoltersRolandTuS Rheydt-Wetschewell1789


Herren A 1700-2100 Einzel: 11 Spieler
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 CoenenMarcusSV DJK Holzbüttgen1857
 ErkisIsmetTSV Meerbusch2030
 HolzRenéTTC BW Grevenbroich1914
 PeifferMarkSG RW Gierath1923
 PickenFrankTV Erkelenz1880
 PimmerLarsTV Refrath2021
 SchogSebastianSG Erftstadt1840
 SindermannThorstenMettmann-Sport1941
 StollValerianTTC BW Grevenbroich1885
 WalterHeinrichTTC BW Grevenbroich2022
 WeitzJonasSV DJK Holzbüttgen1937


Herren S 2000-2500 Einzel: 12 Spieler
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 BerbenBarryTTC indeland Jülich2159
 BosbachLukasDJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen2212
 EngemannGerritTTC Altena2274
 MosiukMykhailoTTC Langen 19502147
 NeumaierMarcelTTSF Hohberg2100
 OehmeBennoTTC OE Bad Homburg 19872308
 OudrissJamalTV Refrath2112
 ServatyMichaelSV Union Velbert2293
 StefanidisMarcoDJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen2118
 TeramaeTakutoBorussia Düsseldorf2156
 WalterKarlSV Union Velbert2149
 ZeimysKestutisTTSF Hohberg2189


Jungen 13/Mädchen 13 900, Stichtag 01.01.2011 (bi Einzel: 21 Spieler
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 BernardyLucioSG RW Gierath787
 BustLiamTTC GW Vanikum757
 CardakkayaCihanTTC GW Vanikum820
 ChernykhDianaTTC indeland Jülich855
 ChintaDurga SaathvikSC Fortuna Bonn752
 FaulhaberTimTSV Kenten762
 FelgentreuJonasSC Fortuna Bonn816
 GrawertErikTTC DJK Neukirchen829
 GrebeFynTTC GW Vanikum769
 HoffmannLukasTTC GW Vanikum678
 HösenVincentTTC DJK Neukirchen746
 JunkerJulianTV Ratingen846
 KlaiberJonasTTV Euskirchen890
 KozachkovMichaelBV Borussia Dortmund861
 MelssenElainaSC Fortuna Bonn833
 OberndörferCedrikTTF Wahn-Grengel831
 RastenHannesTTC GW Vanikum744
 SeiffertMatsTTC GW Vanikum707
 von GagernHenriTV Huchem-Stammeln895
 VörnerDwayneTTC GW Vanikum755
 ZutherJoasAnrather TK RW794


Jungen 19/Mädchen 19 1200, Stichtag 01.01.2005 (b Einzel: 30 Spieler
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 BabicDavidSC Fortuna Bonn935
 BeyerRomyTV Huchem-Stammeln775
 BonradJoshuaTTC GW Vanikum992
 FreydEmiliaTTVg. GW Porz-Eil879
 FuLewinTG Neuss994
 GantenbergShawnTV Dellbrück1035
 GerrardsFabianTTC SW Nievenheim1000
 GreisSimonSG RW Gierath780
 HagemannOleTPS Köln937
 HenkelsMelvinTTC SW Nievenheim964
 HilgersLuisTTC DJK Neukirchen889
 HoffmannJustusTTC GW Vanikum1030
 KallenbachTianTTC Sindorf1092
 KnottLouisTPS Köln922
 KreikErikSG RW Gierath891
 KubikMartinTTC Sindorf993
 KönenTimoTTC DJK Neukirchen1087
 LangerElijaTTC indeland Jülich961
 PommeranzNickTSV Krefeld-Bockum1030
 RothausenLucaTTC DJK Neukirchen1013
 SackSimonSG RW Gierath838
 SaddigMaxTTC DJK Neukirchen1056
 SchiffmannHenrikTV Voiswinkel1080
 SiegristEmilTV Dellbrück1008
 TißenJasperTuRa Brüggen970
 van RißbeckVincentTPS Köln1044
 VolkmerAlexanderSC Fortuna Bonn940
 von GagernHenriTV Huchem-Stammeln895
 von SteinArthurTPS Köln961
 VoßhageJuliusTV Dellbrück1021


Senioren 40/Seniorinnen 40 (bis 1400) Einzel: 21 Spieler
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 AlptekinDenizTTC BW Grevenbroich1260
 AumannMichaelSC SW Friesheim1296
 BamesbergerSergeTTC Korschenbroich1330
 Boenisch-GelhausenChristineTTSF Glehn1063
 BrandSaschaTTV BW Neudorf1304
 ChengTak WinDJK Buchholz1312
 DeckerBrunoSG Worringen1272
 GelhausenDirkTTSF Glehn1231
 HeisingerKlaus-DieterSG Worringen1357
 HoffmannStephanTTC GW Vanikum1315
 KlossJoachimTTV DJK Hürth1272
 LindnerHorstTTC indeland Jülich969
 MatzerathJörgSG Worringen1387
 NefgenJürgenTTC GW Brauweiler1322
 OralHakanBV Neuss-Weckhoven1317
 OrlichJürgenSV Germania Grefrath1015
 OrlichKarinSV Germania Grefrath1171
 PoerschDietmarTTC Pesch1232
 RemusFrankTV Grafenberg1355
 SelzerJoachimTTC Pesch1174
 ThaiVan HoangTTV Norf1130


Senioren 40/Seniorinnen 40 1400-1800 Einzel: 27 Spieler
#NameVornameVereinQTTR
 BaatzMichaelTTC DJK Neukirchen1534
 BeckershoffThiloDJK BW Hilden1424
 BrüggemannJan-DieterTTV Einigkeit Süchteln-Vorst1491
 CetinAtillaTTC GW Vanikum1455
 EsserIngoTTC BR Frimmersdorf-Neurath1539
 GraßkampWolfgangTuS Rheydt-Wetschewell1627
 KromeChristophTTF GW Elsdorf1785
 LiebchenBrittaDJK Lindern1545
 MakedasChrysostomosTTC BW Grevenbroich1625
 MeeßenPascalTTC Borussia Brand1658
 MüllerHans-WilliTTF GW Elsdorf1511
 MüllerRonaldWSV Oberaudorf1540
 MüllerThomasTTC BW Lechenich1717
 MünchMichael1. TTC Köln1567
 MöllerThomasTTC Herne-Vöde1639
 ReuterJean-PierreMTG Horst1756
 RochowHeiko1. FC Köln1606
 Röder-BeyerWolfgangTTC GW Vanikum1436
 SchifferMarcelSG RW Gierath1674
 TilsWilhelmSC Fliesteden1583
 Van ThienThaiSFD 75 Düsseldorf-Süd1523
 VolpeOrazioTuS Jahn Mönchengladbach1619
 WagnerBennoFTV Düsseldorf1513
 WalterSuitbertTTC BW Grevenbroich1441
 WendelVolkerTuS Rheydt-Wetschewell1684
 WerthmannMartinTuS Halver1658
 WoltersRolandTuS Rheydt-Wetschewell1789